Home

Results for FSL Round 109


Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 1 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Mohamed Alieu Kamara 129544227+65375
Adebiyi Mabadeje 128555157+30581
Kpam Sokpo 127558196+58563
Susan Edge 127542235+3366
Sola Adeniji 126495168+1387
Bwana Bwanake 126517154-37-137
Natalie Zolty 126531155+4-241
Michael Quao 12651344+11-612
Amanda Cranwell 125530142-24-34
Calvin Yilcwat Jesse Barde 125525205-46-171
Emmanuel Ede 125538130-21-184
Phil Robertshaw 12553677-56-384↓2
Carol Callie Bower 1235111230-209↓2

Best joint score: 1030 by Emmanuel Ede vs Kpam Sokpo

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 2 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Abi Ajao 1210585206+6511141
Colin Northmore 128.5506220+1083131
Cheryl Dring 128569170+624321
Gary Oliver 127493126+10215
Rachelle Whiteoak 127517123+35-109
Colin White 126561130+22124
Subodh Tripathi 125.5473133-16-47
Charles Micallef 125511171-24104
Jerry Koker 125481110-20-323
Kay Möller 125479141-21-401↓3
Terry Boyd 125537166-40-525↓3
Brian Bowman 124505156-65-129↓3
Neil Rowley 122489113-116-768↓3

Best joint score: 995 by Colin White vs Kay Möller

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 3 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Quentin Dabbs Baker 1210563187+387522
Martin Leverton 129561305+316422
Chris Hall 128493165+494662
Danny Parker 127497124-6169
Judith Babey 12748581+14-23
Sarah Hart 127467100+40-71
Michael Coote 126558212+3874
Christian Cephas Mohenu 126552184+26-7
Aaron Leeman-smith 12647387-12-208
Maggie Sukai 124.5525158078↓4
Rod Ybardolaza 123.5464109-64-371↓4
Tonye O Wallace 12347880-67-640↓4
Andrew Eames 12146520-86-861↓4

Best joint score: 1060 by Danny Parker vs Quentin Dabbs Baker

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 4 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Peter Groarke 129541247+517763
Dianne Brumby 129506163+503463
Kyenge Torwua Hermann 128508210+31438
Adewale Solomon Ishola Joaquim 128552267+47229
Jane Taylor 128514238+55173
Lucy Kuncheva 127499214+27332
Garth Van Vliet 127530244+40289
Engr Luper Anaka 126567266+23228
Mark Goss Condon 125537118-25-338↓5
Jo Taylor 124502132-54-402
Brenda Maher 123537254-76-147↓5
Jane Brown 123492142-66-571↓5
Susan McConnell 121480119-79-1353↓5

Best joint score: 1000 by Susan McConnell vs Mark Goss Condon

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 5 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Adeyemi Johnson 129482135+793994
Damian O'Malley 118.5568150+624424
Philippa Barrow 127.5541169+14503
Patzi Sargent 127466130+27117
Elizabeth Bond 126447152-20195
Louise Love 126472176+10105
Shaun ChocolateJesus Walsh 116446127-3-3
Susan Fancourt 12644380+14-169
Audrey Romaine Wagner 12643180+13-191
Rohaina Tanveer 126478131+14-215
Mike Whiteoak 125484173+541↓6
Gwen Clement 123460154-66-364↓6
Zach Pekarsky 10340-148-860

Best joint score: 1000 by Damian O'Malley vs Shaun ChocolateJesus Walsh

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 6 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Elaine Crewe-Turrell 128473130+75321
Sheanna Ashman 128455157+38281
Anne McGinnes 128511153+19201
Jacqui Pearce 12845497+22-20
Anthony Pinnell 127572205+32370
Marc WonderinDemon Tonti 126.5494157+1679
Glynis Lee 126552231-89
Jyothi Kasi 12546489-29-14↓7
Ian Ting 125522151-14-75↓7
Kofi Blankson Ocansey 12543855-1-224↓7
Ken Boyd 124.546797-8-188↓7
Charlotte Gray 124476103-56-250↓7
Varouna Dookie 12343493-85-490↓7

Best joint score: 952 by Charlotte Gray vs Marc WonderinDemon Tonti

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 7 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Moira Fenech 128.5454108+393656
Caroline Polak Scowcroft 128.5475100+782336
Robyn Cameron 128483179+694466
Gary Kissick 128487120+56343
Stuart Crooks 127514206+22224
Jim Lubell 127461114+3669
Pamela Sackett 126.5499143-10148
Abbott Samuel 125.552199-7-113↓8
Maureen Lilygreen 125505224-44271↓8
Yvonne McKeon 125486162-22-108↓8
Neville Blackburn 124551224-42-540↓8
Zingkur Tyem 123442134-66-732↓8
Gloria Garrett Schofield 122423137-107-606↓8

Best joint score: 943 by Abbott Samuel vs Zingkur Tyem

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 8 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Nana Selewa 129478167+461917
Rita Paul 128499205+325467
Sheryll Hartmann 128434179+59367
Jackson Thomas 127555229+43408
Naomi Thornton 127456125+7199
Rachel Bingham 127488108+10-190
Anita Sinha-Langbour 126483184+19118
Linda Pedersen 126508219+295↓9
Rick Blakeway 115547202-2953↓9
Sheryl Davidson 125498138-43-628↓9
Andy Shaw 114527154-21-181↓9
Martin Rose 12349991-88-469↓9
Stephen Schwartz 12243658-37-509

Best joint score: 957 by Martin Rose vs Rachel Bingham

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 9 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Judy Guzzwell 128.5490220+376778
Calvin Ma 128.5476209+314828
Larry Seligman 128471233-13770
Ramin Inca 128453106+68172
Marjorie Kidder 127440107+10245
Margaret Staunton 126437120-1349
Abdelaziz Saidu 126461131+14-80
Tony Harris 126454164-10-81
Sean Smith 126514129+51-197
Rhonda Rickard 125.5491152+6-214↓10
Supraveen Jinda 124.543991-14-334↓10
Liz Lennon 123491143-60-226↓10
Christine Cassidy Wagner 12138639-104-1263

Best joint score: 906 by Sean Smith vs Rhonda Rickard

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 10 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Hathaiphat Suphattarathorn 119.5497196+319699
Angele Andrews 118480166+24365
John Guenther 118416132+76150
Käsig Bergbau Topf 117513184+54291
Sally Lewis 115.5466140+19-339
Douglas Tsang 105532208+19166
Jerry Uyheng 115496158-29-68
Francois Letourneau 114449167-35-87↓11
Desislava Deller 11442965-35-291↓11
Steve Sandalls 114472131-42-364↓11
Judy Cole 11447098-17-395↓11
Jennifer England 101424120-65-397↓11

Best joint score: 870 by Jennifer England vs Steve Sandalls

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 11 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Lorraine O'Hara 118521195+3148510
Joe Caldwell 118449155+2315910
Barry Hickey 117457154+65309
Nick Moss 117524159+45302
Brian Po 116466137-654
Linda Goodman 116493138+56-177
David Wesley Butler 115472178-29213
Maeve Catney 115476119-70-181↓12
Cecil Gonzales 114.5460141-293↓12
Ber McInerney 114.5504149-23-169↓12
Leo De Mesa Frigillana 11345698-57-294↓12
Colin Atkinson 112385104-32-794

Best joint score: 916 by Linda Goodman vs Ber McInerney

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 12 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Segun Okoya 118.5455114+7033611
Bob Brooks 118438127+7837711
Ronald Kidder 11739875+27-36
Alan Smith 116460147+51190
Sheila Green 116427125+677
Michael Donegan 11642083+36-36
Della Tew 115.5438124-31-52↓13
Denise Ellen Ledbury 115415105+272↓13
Ann Lewis 11540238-38-243
Leila Durzi 11439397-44-56↓13
Brigitte Brath 11342195-57-256↓13
Jack Mitchell 11249498-123-303↓13

Best joint score: 890 by Jack Mitchell vs Sheila Green

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 13 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Sue Tuckett 119604302+8885512
Steven Jones 118441196+4439812
Zina Vorster 117.5448172+43226
Rose Marie Kingdom 117463139-24156
Colin Mills 11743278+21-7
Prue Hardwick 116421110-10235
Avril Sawyer 11644488+38-134↓14
David Brown 115366870-93↓14
Billy Smith 114497136-38-85↓14
Andrew Duncan 11338287-33-608↓14
Peggy Fehily 112.540631-51-406↓14
Yvette Copley 11140342-77-537↓14

Best joint score: 906 by Andrew Duncan vs Sue Tuckett

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 14 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Eeshan Malhotra 1111559303+33167413
Goran Škrbina 119451205+7426013
Emilie Smith 117492228+35532
Ken Brooster 117464191+24413
Nicholaus Dell 116423153+2445
Alison Williams 11642186+23-137↓15
Kim Corsaro 115.5421179+19-73↓15
Emma Marks-Main 114.5422139-38-296↓15
Sam Jones 114430165+8-419↓15
Dave Bassett 11439489-21-427↓15
Iso Mullarkey 11135253-81-765↓15
Darren Gray 1113566-101-807↓15

Best joint score: 815 by Eeshan Malhotra vs Nicholaus Dell

Divs: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Division 15 view all gamesPWTop ScTop MgnΔ EloΣ
Evelyn Hutchison 1110502312+3391314
Sally Plotnek 1110485205+3384214
Otunba Bino Gee 118.5479199+469614
Namukolo Muyamwa 96421126+35309
Lorraine Lockyer 11642082+37-187
Lynette Leonard 11542093+54-450
Mary Helena O'Pray 94.5505208-15351
Vesta Monk 11442080-16-435
Avijit Kelkar 8238225-9-369
Niamh McGarry 9235545-34-420
Bryan Peel 9134812-54-681↓16
Lee Shilton 8380-68-569

Best joint score: 818 by Otunba Bino Gee vs Evelyn Hutchison